If a score appears in red, click it for full match details - click the date to post a message about the game, or click the name of the opponent to view details of all matches against that club.

HELLENIC LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

DATE OPPONENTS RESULT SCORERS ATT. LINKS
16 AUG Oxford City Reserves (Home) 0 - 6 - -  
20 AUG Chippenham Town (Away) - - -  
23 AUG Witney Town (Home) 0 - 4 - -  
28 AUG Cirencester Town (Away) 1 - 2 - -  
30 AUG Wallingford Town (Home) 0 - 0 - -  
4 SEP Cirencester Town (Home) - - -  
6 SEP Henley Town (Away) 1 - 2 - -  
13 SEP Bicester Town (Home) 0 - 0 - -  
3 JAN ? (?) - - -  
27 SEP Henley Town (Home) 1 - 2 Gleed -  
4 OCT Bicester Town (Away) 2 - 3 Baggaridge 2 -  
11 OCT Buckingham Athletic (Away) 2 - 2 Ackling, Baggaridge -  
18 OCT Thame United (Home) 2 - 4 Jellings, Mason -  
25 OCT Oxford City Reserves (Away) 0 - 2 - -  
1 NOV Chipping Norton Town (Away) 3 - 0 Boyd 2, Ackling -  
8 NOV Amersham Town (Away) 0 - 3 - -  
15 NOV Morris Motors (Home) 0 - 0 - -  
22 NOV Thame United (Away) 2 - 5 - -  
6 DEC Morris Motors (Away) 1 - 0 Boyd -  
13 DEC Didcot Town (Home) 2 - 1 Baggaridge 2 -  
3 JAN ? (?) 1 - 1 - -  
10 JAN Amersham Town (Home) 0 - 1 - -  
24 JAN Chipping Norton Town (Home) 5 - 0 Down 3, Dangerfield, (og) -  
7 FEB Chippenham Town (Home) 5 - 1 Ackling 3, Bailey, Dangerfield -  
21 FEB Pinehurst Youth Centre (Away) 1 - 1 Porter -  
28 FEB Hazells (Aylesbury)  (Away) 2 - 0 Bailey, Dangerfield -  
14 MAR Newbury Town (Home) 1 - 1 Fry -  
21 MAR Didcot Town (Away) 1 - 2 Grubb -  
28 MAR Hazells (Aylesbury)  (Home) 2 - 0 Bowles, ? -  
4 APR Abingdon Town (Home) - Eeles -  
- Abingdon Town (Away) - - -  
- Buckingham Athletic (Home) - - -  
- Newbury Town (Away) - - -  
- Pinehurst Youth Centre (Home) - - -  
- Wallingford Town (Away) - - -  
- Witney Town (Away) - - -  


HELLENIC LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION CHALLENGE CUP

DATE STAGE OPPONENTS RESULT SCORERS ATT. LINKS
FIRST ROUND
29 NOV 1 Henley Town (Home) 2 - 0 Stroud, Snow (og) -