SEASON 2020-2021 |
squad | table | stfc results | all results | transfers | friendlies | kits | |
VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH |
Bat | Bil | Bra | Che | Chi | Con | Dar | Dor | Dul | Eas | Ebb | Ham | Hav | Hem | Hun | Mai | Oxf | Slo | St. | Ton | Wel | |
Bath City | 10 Oct 2-0 |
24 Nov 1-4 |
19 Jan 2-1 |
7 Nov 1-2 |
28 Dec 0-2 |
||||||||||||||||
Billericay Town | 28 Dec 3-1 |
19 Jan 3-3 |
2 Jan 0-1 |
16 Jan 2-0 |
31 Oct 1-2 |
28 Nov 2-6 |
17 Oct 1-2 |
6 Jan 1-3 |
14 Nov 2-0 |
6 Feb 2-2 |
6 Oct 0-2 |
||||||||||
Braintree Town | 17 Nov 1-0 |
9 Jan 2-1 |
17 Oct 0-4 |
6 Oct 0-3 |
31 Oct 3-4 |
7 Nov 1-2 |
12 Jan 1-2 |
8 Dec 1-1 |
|||||||||||||
Chelmsford City | 12 Dec 3-4 |
2 Jan 4-2 |
21 Nov 0-2 |
15 Feb 0-1 |
14 Nov 0-1 |
24 Oct 1-0 |
10 Oct 1-1 |
9 Nov 0-2 |
|||||||||||||
Chippenham Town | 26 Dec 1-1 |
10 Oct 1-0 |
28 Nov 1-1 |
27 Oct 1-2 |
14 Nov 1-2 |
1 Dec 0-3 |
5 Dec 2-2 |
||||||||||||||
Concord Rangers | 8 Dec 3-2 |
21 Nov 1-3 |
12 Dec 2-2 |
10 Oct 1-1 |
10 Nov 1-1 |
||||||||||||||||
Dartford | 17 Oct 1-0 |
12 Jan 3-0 |
6 Oct 1-0 |
7 Nov 2-3 |
9 Feb 0-1 |
2 Jan 0-0 |
31 Oct 2-1 |
16 Jan 1-1 |
21 Nov 2-0 |
17 Nov 0-1 |
5 Jan 1-0 |
6 Feb 2-2 |
|||||||||
Dorking Wanderers | 5 Dec 1-2 |
17 Nov 0-0 |
5 Jan 2-0 |
26 Dec 0-1 |
9 Jan 2-1 |
1 Dec 2-2 |
24 Nov 3-2 |
10 Oct 3-1 |
14 Nov 4-1 |
13 Feb 5-0 |
|||||||||||
Dulwich Hamlet | 31 Oct 0-0 |
17 Oct 0-2 |
3 Nov 1-4 |
8 Dec 2-1 |
|||||||||||||||||
Eastbourne Borough | 16 Feb 4-2 |
14 Nov 4-0 |
17 Oct 1-1 |
13 Feb 1-1 |
5 Dec 3-1 |
6 Oct 0-3 |
10 Nov 1-1 |
6 Feb 3-2 |
12 Jan 2-3 |
28 Nov 0-1 |
31 Oct 2-1 |
||||||||||
Ebbsfleet United | 12 Jan 2-1 |
10 Oct 1-1 |
9 Feb 2-1 |
12 Dec 0-3 |
24 Oct 3-2 |
17 Nov 0-0 |
21 Nov 0-1 |
||||||||||||||
Hampton and Richmond Borough | 21 Nov 1-0 |
10 Oct 0-0 |
2 Jan 1-1 |
28 Dec 1-2 |
27 Oct 1-2 |
16 Jan 2-1 |
17 Nov 0-3 |
5 Dec 0-2 |
|||||||||||||
Havant and Waterlooville | 5 Dec 3-1 |
11 Nov 3-1 |
16 Jan 1-2 |
13 Feb 1-2 |
2 Dec 2-3 |
2 Jan 4-2 |
10 Oct 2-2 |
14 Nov 2-1 |
9 Dec 0-0 |
||||||||||||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 Nov 1-4 |
10 Nov 1-3 |
6 Feb 1-3 |
21 Nov 1-1 |
10 Oct 1-4 |
9 Feb 2-0 |
12 Dec 0-1 |
19 Jan 3-5 |
14 Nov 1-2 |
||||||||||||
Hungerford Town | 6 Oct 3-0 |
17 Oct 1-0 |
28 Nov 1-2 |
31 Oct 2-0 |
5 Dec 0-3 |
10 Nov 0-1 |
9 Jan 2-1 |
1 Dec 1-4 |
|||||||||||||
Maidstone United | 21 Nov 1-1 |
19 Jan 0-2 |
31 Oct 6-0 |
14 Nov 0-2 |
17 Oct 4-1 |
6 Oct 2-1 |
|||||||||||||||
Oxford City | 6 Oct 2-0 |
13 Feb 4-1 |
17 Nov 1-1 |
12 Dec 1-0 |
21 Nov 1-1 |
31 Oct 0-2 |
9 Feb 4-0 |
8 Dec 0-0 |
17 Oct 4-0 |
9 Jan 0-0 |
|||||||||||
Slough Town | 31 Oct 2-1 |
16 Jan 3-2 |
19 Jan 0-2 |
6 Oct 1-0 |
17 Nov 1-3 |
7 Nov 2-3 |
17 Oct 4-4 |
||||||||||||||
St. Albans City | 10 Nov 2-1 |
9 Jan 0-2 |
31 Oct 3-0 |
17 Oct 3-2 |
6 Oct 1-0 |
16 Feb 1-1 |
21 Nov 0-0 |
12 Dec 3-1 |
|||||||||||||
Tonbridge Angels | 24 Nov 0-2 |
12 Jan 4-0 |
1 Dec 2-0 |
17 Nov 2-2 |
6 Feb 0-3 |
28 Nov 1-2 |
10 Oct 0-2 |
||||||||||||||
Welling United | 17 Nov 2-2 |
7 Nov 0-4 |
12 Dec 0-1 |
16 Feb 4-3 |
12 Jan 0-2 |
Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South | Isthmian League Premier | Northern Premier League | Southern League Premier (Central) | Southern League Premier (South) |