VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE

 
AFC

Ald

Bar

Bar

Bor

Bro

Che

Cho

Dag

Dov

Eas

Ebb

FC

Har

Har

Mai

Not

Sol

Sto

Sut

Tor

Wok

Wre

Yeo
AFC Fylde     1 Oct
0-4
      8 Oct
1-3
6 Aug
0-0
    21 Sep
3-1
10 Aug
1-0
  26 Aug
0-0
              17 Aug
1-4
24 Sep
3-2
 
Aldershot Town 3 Aug
1-2
    7 Sep
1-2
  13 Aug
0-1
      8 Oct
4-0
    17 Aug
1-1
  12 Oct
0-3
        26 Aug
1-1
    21 Sep
1-0
24 Sep
1-3
Barnet   17 Sep
2-0
      8 Oct
1-2
17 Aug
2-2
    13 Aug
0-1
          14 Sep
1-0
  28 Sep
0-0
    26 Aug
2-2
12 Oct
2-2
  3 Aug
1-0
Barrow         8 Oct
3-1
          10 Aug
2-0
  26 Aug
1-2
6 Aug
0-3
3 Sep
0-1
28 Sep
2-0
  14 Sep
3-0
          17 Aug
1-0
Boreham Wood             10 Aug
2-2
    7 Sep
3-1
  26 Aug
1-2
        24 Sep
1-2
5 Oct
1-0
21 Sep
4-0
17 Aug
0-1
    6 Aug
2-2
 
Bromley 31 Aug
2-2
    5 Oct
1-2
24 Aug
1-0
  7 Sep
2-1
        6 Aug
3-1
        21 Sep
2-1
      10 Aug
3-3
24 Sep
1-0
   
Chesterfield   28 Sep
2-1
  24 Aug
2-2
        31 Aug
1-1
3 Aug
1-2
5 Oct
1-2
  3 Sep
2-3
              14 Sep
1-0
13 Aug
1-2
   
Chorley   5 Oct
0-0
  24 Sep
1-3
31 Aug
1-3
3 Aug
0-0
                24 Aug
0-0
    13 Aug
1-6
7 Sep
3-0
    21 Sep
1-1
   
Dagenham and Redbridge     5 Oct
1-1
  13 Aug
0-3
4 Sep
1-1
  28 Sep
0-0
          17 Aug
4-2
14 Sep
3-1
            3 Aug
0-2
  26 Aug
3-2
Dover Athletic               14 Sep
1-1
6 Aug
1-2
    3 Sep
1-1
28 Sep
0-2
      5 Oct
2-2
      17 Aug
1-2
26 Aug
1-2
10 Aug
2-1
 
Eastleigh     31 Aug
1-2
  3 Sep
2-0
14 Sep
1-1
  12 Oct
0-0
24 Aug
1-1
          28 Sep
1-1
8 Oct
2-1
3 Aug
1-0
    13 Aug
1-1
       
Ebbsfleet United   31 Aug
1-2
24 Sep
3-0
21 Sep
0-3
            7 Sep
1-1
  3 Aug
1-4
    12 Oct
1-2
24 Aug
2-2
      8 Oct
2-4
    13 Aug
1-3
FC Halifax Town 24 Aug
4-1
  21 Sep
4-2
  12 Oct
0-2
    8 Oct
0-0
10 Aug
1-0
        24 Sep
0-1
6 Aug
2-0
    31 Aug
2-1
          7 Sep
0-2
Harrogate Town         14 Sep
0-0
    3 Sep
2-0
  31 Aug
0-2
  5 Oct
2-0
        13 Aug
0-2
3 Aug
2-2
24 Aug
2-1
28 Sep
2-0
       
Hartlepool United 13 Aug
2-2
        17 Aug
2-3
24 Sep
1-1
    21 Sep
0-2
                  3 Aug
1-3
    26 Aug
4-2
5 Oct
2-1
Maidenhead United           26 Aug
1-2
6 Aug
1-1
17 Aug
4-1
7 Sep
0-1
24 Sep
1-2
    5 Oct
0-1
21 Sep
1-1
10 Aug
0-1
                 
Notts County 28 Sep
2-0
  10 Aug
1-2
        26 Aug
5-1
8 Oct
2-0
      14 Sep
1-0
        3 Sep
0-0
6 Aug
1-1
  12 Oct
2-0
  18 Aug
1-1
 
Solihull Moors   10 Aug
2-1
      12 Oct
2-1
        26 Aug
1-2
17 Aug
2-1
            24 Sep
2-0
8 Oct
2-0
6 Aug
3-0
  1 Oct
3-1
21 Sep
0-1
Stockport County 3 Sep
2-1
14 Sep
1-2
  13 Aug
3-2
    26 Aug
2-0
      17 Aug
2-0
      9 Oct
2-1
3 Aug
0-1
        28 Sep
0-4
     
Sutton United     6 Aug
1-1
      21 Sep
4-0
10 Aug
2-2
24 Sep
0-2
24 Aug
1-2
          31 Aug
0-3
7 Sep
1-1
  5 Oct
0-0
         
Torquay United 5 Oct
2-1
24 Aug
2-0
    3 Aug
2-1
      21 Sep
0-0
  24 Sep
2-3
    7 Sep
4-2
31 Aug
1-2
13 Aug
0-2
               
Woking   6 Aug
0-1
  31 Aug
3-2
28 Sep
1-2
            14 Sep
2-2
  10 Aug
1-0
      24 Aug
2-0
    3 Sep
1-1
  5 Oct
1-1
 
Wrexham     24 Aug
1-1
3 Aug
2-1
              28 Sep
1-0
13 Aug
1-0
8 Oct
1-1
  3 Sep
2-2
    31 Aug
1-2
14 Sep
1-1
       
Yeovil Town 14 Sep
3-2
        28 Sep
3-1
        6 Aug
1-0
    12 Oct
1-2
  24 Aug
1-2
31 Aug
3-1
  10 Aug
1-1
3 Sep
1-0
  8 Oct
3-1
 

Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South | Isthmian League Premier | Northern Premier League | Southern League Premier (Central) | Southern League Premier (South) |