VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE

 
AFC

Ald

Bar

Bor

Bro

Che

Dag

Dov

Eas

Ebb

FC

Gat

Gui

Har

Ley

Mac

Mai

Mai

Sol

Sut

Tor

Tra

Wok

Wre
AFC Fylde     28 Aug
1-0
5 Aug
2-2
9 Sep
2-2
  19 Aug
2-2
        3 Oct
0-0
        15 Aug
1-4
          23 Sep
1-2
 
Aldershot Town           26 Aug
1-2
3 Oct
1-1
9 Sep
0-2
        12 Aug
6-0
  23 Sep
2-2
      2 Sep
1-0
  8 Aug
3-2
     
Barrow       2 Sep
2-1
            8 Aug
0-0
  12 Sep
0-0
  7 Oct
2-2
  26 Aug
1-1
30 Sep
0-1
    16 Sep
1-1
  12 Aug
3-0
 
Boreham Wood   19 Aug
2-1
        8 Aug
1-2
  3 Oct
1-0
23 Sep
0-1
7 Oct
1-1
      9 Sep
2-0
      12 Aug
4-1
        28 Aug
0-1
Bromley                 5 Aug
0-0
        19 Aug
2-0
15 Aug
6-1
      16 Sep
1-0
28 Aug
0-1
12 Sep
3-1
30 Sep
0-1
   
Chester 8 Aug
1-1
                9 Sep
1-1
12 Aug
0-0
        28 Aug
0-2
23 Sep
2-0
    19 Aug
2-3
    3 Oct
0-2
 
Dagenham and Redbridge     5 Aug
2-1
  26 Aug
5-1
        15 Aug
3-3
16 Sep
3-1
2 Sep
3-1
              12 Sep
1-2
30 Sep
1-0
     
Dover Athletic     19 Aug
1-1
12 Sep
0-1
8 Aug
1-2
16 Sep
4-0
      28 Aug
1-1
                30 Sep
1-0
        12 Aug
1-0
Eastleigh 16 Sep
2-2
28 Aug
0-0
        12 Aug
2-2
                    12 Sep
0-1
  8 Aug
1-0
  19 Aug
2-0
   
Ebbsfleet United 12 Aug
3-3
12 Sep
0-2
            2 Sep
2-2
  30 Sep
2-0
26 Aug
0-0
          8 Aug
2-0
      16 Sep
0-0
   
FC Halifax Town 2 Sep
2-1
5 Aug
0-2
    23 Sep
2-1
    15 Aug
1-2
        26 Aug
2-0
      9 Sep
3-2
            3 Oct
0-0
Gateshead   16 Sep
0-1
  30 Sep
1-1
7 Oct
1-2
12 Sep
3-2
        28 Aug
0-0
  8 Aug
1-0
    19 Aug
3-0
        12 Aug
3-0
     
Guiseley               23 Sep
1-1
9 Sep
0-0
5 Aug
2-2
      28 Aug
0-1
  3 Oct
1-2
        19 Aug
3-2
15 Aug
0-0
   
Hartlepool United 26 Aug
0-2
  3 Oct
1-0
    15 Aug
1-1
9 Sep
1-0
5 Aug
0-1
23 Sep
1-2
                2 Sep
3-1
           
Leyton Orient 30 Sep
1-2
              26 Aug
1-1
  12 Sep
0-3
  2 Sep
4-1
16 Sep
1-2
      12 Aug
2-0
8 Aug
3-1
         
Macclesfield Town 12 Sep
2-1
30 Sep
2-0
    12 Aug
0-0
    25 Aug
1-0
  7 Oct
1-0
      8 Aug
1-1
      16 Sep
1-4
        2 Sep
1-3
 
Maidenhead United   7 Oct
3-3
  16 Sep
2-1
          19 Aug
1-1
    30 Sep
3-0
12 Aug
2-1
28 Aug
0-1
            12 Sep
1-0
  8 Aug
1-2
Maidstone United   15 Aug
1-1
    3 Oct
0-2
  28 Aug
0-0
        23 Sep
2-2
7 Oct
1-1
      5 Aug
1-1
          9 Sep
3-1
19 Aug
2-1
Solihull Moors     15 Aug
3-3
      23 Sep
2-2
    3 Oct
1-3
19 Aug
0-1
    7 Oct
1-2
  9 Sep
0-1
          28 Aug
0-2
   
Sutton United 7 Oct
2-1
  23 Sep
3-2
        3 Oct
2-2
      9 Sep
1-1
    5 Aug
2-0
15 Aug
2-1
2 Sep
0-2
26 Aug
1-3
           
Torquay United       15 Aug
2-4
  2 Sep
1-1
  7 Oct
0-2
              23 Sep
0-1
3 Oct
4-0
  26 Aug
1-2
    5 Aug
0-0
  9 Sep
0-0
Tranmere Rovers     9 Sep
1-0
26 Aug
2-2
  7 Oct
0-0
  2 Sep
0-1
            4 Oct
2-1
        12 Aug
0-1
    8 Aug
3-1
23 Sep
0-1
Woking             7 Oct
1-0
  15 Aug
2-1
    5 Aug
2-1
  30 Sep
1-1
19 Aug
0-2
      12 Sep
2-1
16 Sep
2-0
28 Aug
4-1
     
Wrexham         2 Sep
2-0
      7 Oct
2-1
    15 Aug
1-0
16 Sep
1-1
12 Sep
0-0
  5 Aug
0-1
      30 Sep
1-1
    26 Aug
1-0
 

Change division:
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | National League | National League North | National League South |